Monday, May 18, 2009

ngeeh~~

now im totally boring..
actly i cant online today cuz now is weekday
today is monday..i supposed to study
and yucks! tomorrow is exam..
but who cares` yay! that sound mean hahaa..

let it go~

okay..

currently..i am so adores ******
really?! hurm...yeaa!!
[secret]

forget it~

im going on 17
OMG
i cant believe this
im getting older

oh no!
however im going to get driving licence..yey!
hihii~

im thinking about my past exam..
i feel bad that i didnt study earlier
and reluctantly i think im going fail again
whatever

day by day
im getting real lazy..
omigosh!
no rina..dont be like this!!

there`s nothing much to say
im out of idea
i had a headache

and i need to study for tomorrow
and i need to sleep too
gosh!

hurm...

bye~

No comments: